.

CCM19 Affiliate Program

You are convinced of CCM19, want to recommend it and earn money with it? No problem, just become a member of our affiliate or partner program! Earn Euro with Affiliate

This is what you have to do to participate:

  1. Register
  2. Include referral link on your page
  3. Get 20% of the net sales value for every verified sale you generate

About us

Papoo Software & Media Gmbh has been in the online space as a software & agency house since 2005. We have since developed the Papoo CMS, 301 AI software relaunchapp, JustInTimeCards postcard portal and MySEOapp, reaching millions of users a year with our technologies.

What you can earn:

Self-service licenses (one-time commission payout):

ProductGross sales priceNet sales price (19 % VAT)Commission net
CCM19 Single License39,9033,5306,71
CCM19 Double License59,9050,3410,07
CCM19 Pro License149,90125,9725,19
CCM19 Ultimate License299,90252,0250,40
CCM19 Installation Service279,90235,2147,04


Full-Service-Licenses (monthly payment of commission during the contract period):

ProductGross sales priceNet sales price (19 % VAT)Commission net
XS tariff05,9004,9600,99
S tariff11,9010,0002,00
M rate24,9020,9204,18
L-tariff59,9050,3410,07
XL rate99,9083,9516,79
XXL rate239,90201,6040,32
XXXL tariff499,90420,0884,01

If you want to participate:

Please register via our participation form.

If you have any questions, please write to us via our contact form.

Become Affiliate Partner at CCM19